Registered Surveyors

Sl. No.

Name

 

Registration

 

Category

Validation Date

Contact No.

E-mail

  1.  

Mr. Mehboob Subhani s/o Ghulam Rabani

(ULSC)

SOP/161001

SS

 

11-11-2020

(Renewal)

0300-3820028

Subhani.ulsc@gmail.com

  1.  

Muhammad Ishaq s/o Muhammad Suleman

(ULSC)

SOP/161002

S

09-11-2020

(Renewal)

0321-8032132

Saqi.geo77@gmail.com

  1.  

Mr. Hamza Subhani s/o Mehboob Subhani

(ULSC)

SOP/161003

S

09-11-2020

(Renewal)

0343-8228959

Hamza subhani123@yahoo.com

  1.  

Mr. Rizwan Ahmad Qurashi s/o Ghulam Nabi Qurashi

(ULSC)

SOP/161004

AS1

09-11-2020

(Renewal)

0345-3101002

Rizwan081@live.com

  1.  

Mr. Sultan Muhammad s/o Haji Musa Khan

(ULSC)

SOP/161005

AS1

09-11-2020

(Renewal)

0343-39318899

115097nsr@gmail.com

  1.  

Mr. Kamran Ahmed Qurashi s/o Ghulam Nabi Qurashi

(ULSC)

SOP/161006

AS1

09-11-2020

(Renewal)

0321-7937645

Kah_Qureshi@yahoo.com

  1.  

Mr. Muhammad Yasir Khan s/o Mustafa Khan

(ULSC)

SOP/161007

AS1

11-11-2020

(Renewal)

0333-7886804

m.yasirkhan755@gmail.com

  1.  

Mr. Khalil-ur-Rehman s/o Muhammad Rafique

(ULSC)

SOP/161008

AS2

11-11-2020

(Renewal)

0334-10550265

Khalil.ulsc@gmail.com

  1.  

Mr. Arslan Ahmed s/o Anees Ahmed

(ULSC)

SOP/161010

AS2

09-11-2020

(Renewal)

0308-6846612

Arslan.ulsc@gmail.com

  1.  

Muhammad Hafeez s/o Muhammad Din

(Hafeez Associates)

SOP/161019

S

 

05-11-2020

(Renewal)

0300-4235460

Ha.ait@live.com

(mailto:ait@live.com)

  1.  

Mr. Hanan Hafeez s/o Muhammad Hafeez

(Hafeez Associates)

SOP/161020

SS

08-11-2020

(Renewal)

0321-4297500

Ha.ait@live.com

(mailto:ait@live.com)

  1.  

Mr. Hassan Hafeez s/o Muhammad Hafeez

(Hafeez Associates)

SOP/161018

S

06-11-2020

(Renewal)

0336-4359036

Ha.ait@live.com

(mailto:ait@live.com)

  1.  

Mr. Abdullah Masood ch s/o Muhammad Masood ch

(Individual Surveyor)

SOP/161021

AS1

10-11-2020

(Renewal)

0334-2229588

amasood@chbros.com

  1.  

Muhammad Masood ch s/o Muhammad Latif Ch.

(Individual Surveyor)

SOP/161022

AS1

10-11-2020

(Renewal)

0333-4219850

masood@chbros.com

  1.  

Muhammad Tariq s/o Ghulam Qadir

(Individual Surveyor)

SOP/161023

SS

25-10-2020

(Renewal)

0300-8427659

Surveytech2@gmail.com

  1.  

Mr. Iftikhar Ali s/o Khadim Hussain

(Individual Surveyor)

SOP/161026

S

18-12-2019

(Renewal)

Fees Demand

0300-9726985

Iftikharali_raja@yahoo.com

  1.  

Mr. Usman Akram s/o Muhammad Akram

(WWF)

SOP/161017

SS

 

15-01-2021

(2nd Renewal)

0333-4388135

uakram@wwf.org.pk

  1.  

Mr. Asim Mushtaq s/o Mushtaq Ahmad

(TPL Trakker)

SOP/171038

SS

 

24-03-2021

Renewal

0313-4223343

Asim.mushtaq@tplholdings.com

  1.  

Mr. Sadaat Ali Tarar s/o Saif Ali Tarar

(TPL Trakker)

SOP/171039

SS

 

24-03-2021

Renewal

0300-8279010

Saadat.ali@tplholdings.com

  1.  

Mrs. Ayesha Yaqoob d/o Muhammad Yaqoob

(TPL Trakker)

SOP/171041

SS

 

26-05-2020

2nd Year

(Registration

-

Ayeshayaqoob08@gmail.com

  1.  

Mr. Shahid Abbas s/o Ashoor Jan

(TPL Trakker)

SOP/171042

SS

 

26-05-2020

2nd Year

(Registration

0313-4006326

Shahid.abbas@tplholdings.com

  1.  

Mrs. Huma Irshad d/o Irshad Hussain

(TPL Trakker)

SOP/171043

SS

 

26-05-2020

(2nd Year

(Registration

-

Huma.irshad@tplholdings.com

  1.  

Mrs. Nazish Karami d/o  Muhammad Karami

(TPL Trakker)

SOP/171044

SS

26-05-2020

2nd Year

(Registration

-

Nazish.karimi@tplholdings.com

  1.  

Mrs. Nazia Kiran d/o Muhammad Shafi

(TPL Trakker)

SOP/171045

SS

 

26-05-2020

2nd Year

(Registration

-

Naziakiran12@gmail.com

  1.  

Mr. Ghulam Rasool Mirza s/o Moula Baksh

(Individual Surveyor)

SOP/191002

SS

06-02-2020

(Registration)

0321-2430500

grmirza@grmirza.co

  1.  

Mr. Imran Anees s/o Muhammad Yaqoob Anees Memon

(Individual Surveyor)

SOP/181002

AS1

07-02-2020

2nd Year

(Registration

-

iamemon@gmail.com

  1.  

Muhammad Ibrahim s/o Khushi Muhammad

(M Ibrahim & Co)

SOP/181004

AS1

28-02-2020

2nd Year

(Registration

0321-8418655

micosur@yahoo.com

  1.  

Mr. Muhammad Aslam  s/o Sardar Khan

M Ibrahim & Co)

SOP/181005

AS1

28-02-2020

2nd Year

(Registration

-

micosur@yahoo.com

  1.  

Mr. Rana Muhammad Luqman s/o Rana Shaukat Ali Khan

M Ibrahim & Co)

SOP/181010

AS-2

28-02-2020

2nd Year

(Registration

-

micosur@yahoo.com

  1.  

Muhammad Bhoota Cheema  s/o Nawab Khan Cheema

M Ibrahim & Co)

SOP/181006

AS1

28-02-2020

2nd Year

(Registration

 

0300-8712656

micosur@yahoo.com

  1.  

Muhammad Mansha s/o Ali Muhammad

M Ibrahim & Co)

SOP/181007

AS-1

28-02-2020

2nd Year

(Registration)

-

micosur@yahoo.com

  1.  

Muhammad Kashif s/o Muhammad Latif

M Ibrahim & Co)

SOP/181008

AS1

28-02-2020

2nd Year

(Registration

-

micosur@yahoo.com

  1.  

Muhammad Afzal s/o Muhammad Ilyas

M Ibrahim & Co)

SOP/181009

AS1

28-02-2020

2nd Year

(Registration

0321-6420096

Afzalmalik0989@gmail.com

  1.  

Mr. Nasir Salam s/o Salam Din

M Ibrahim & Co)

SOP/181011

AS2

28-02-2020

(2nd Year

(Registration

0347-6111376

micosur@yahoo.com

  1.  

Mr. Aamir Irshad Chatta s/o Muhammad Irshad Chatta

M Ibrahim & Co)

SOP/181012

AS2

28-02-2020

2nd Year

(Registration

0333-3342200

micosur@yahoo.com

  1.  

Mr. Jawad Haider Haidery  s/o Bunyad Haider Haidery

(TPL Trakker)

SOP/181013

AS2

26-05-2020

2nd Year

(Registration

0345-6020304

Jawadhaider88@gmail.com

  1.  

Muhammad Amir  s/o Salahuddin

(TPL Trakker)

SOP/181014

SS

26-05-2020

2nd Year

(Registration

0321-5499460

salahuddin@tplholdings.com

  1.  

Mrs. Sidra Ahmed d/o Abdul Bayan Muhtar

(TPL Trakker)

SOP/181015

AS-2

26-05-2020

2nd Year

(Registration

-

sidraahmed14@gmial.com

  1.  

Mrs. Arzoo Hassan d/o Ikhtiar Hassan

(TPL Trakker)

 

SOP/181016

AS2

26-05-2020

2nd Year

(Registration

-

arzoo.hassan@tplholding.com

  1.  

Muhammad Rashid Wasim s/o Muhammad Wasim Khan

(Al-Habib Associates)

 

SOP/181020

S

14-10-2020

(Extension of Registration)

0345-3952511

alhabibassociates@live.com

  1.  

Mr. Abdullah Wasim s/o Muhammad Wasim Khan

(Al-Habib Associates)

SOP/181021

AS1

14-10-2020

(Extension of Registration)

0331-2012360

Alhabibassociates16@gmail.com

  1.  

Mr. Fahad Ahmed s/o Hamad Ahmed

(Al-Habib Associates)

SOP/181022

AS1

14-10-2020

(Extension of Registration)

0345-2128616

alhabibassociates@live.com

  1.  

Syed Shaharyar Hussain s/o Syed Intekhab Hussain

(Al-Habib Associates)

SOP/181023

AS2

14-10-2020

(Extension of Registration)

0308-2313689

alhabibassociates@live.com

  1.  

Mr. Rifaqat Ali s/o Muhammad Afsar

(Al-Habib Associates)

SOP/181024

AS2

14-10-2020

(Extension of Registration)

0340-1192611

alhabibassociates@live.com

  1.  

Muhammad Usman s/o Sher Malik Nigar

(Al-Habib Associates)

SOP/181025

AS2

14-10-2020

14-10-2020

(Extension of Registration)

0344-2941424

alhabibassociates@live.com

  1.  

Mr. Ahmad Raza s/o Muhammad Shafiq

(Urban Sector)

SOP/181030

AS2

16-01-2020

(Registration)

0321-6168688

Ahmad_pu@ymail.com

  1.  

Mrs. Hira Jannat Butt d/o Aamer Shahzad Butt

(Urban Sector)

SOP/181036

AS2

16-01-2020

(Registration)

-

Jannat.butt9@gmail.com

  1.  

Muhammad Imran s/o Zafar Iqbal

(PDMA)

SOP/181037

S

06-08-2020

(Registration

(2nd year)

0333-4080711

Mani_spacian@yahoo.com

  1.  

Muhammad Hamid  s/o Muhammad Ramzan

(PDMA)

SOP/181038

S

06-08-2020

Registration

(2nd year)

0306-7258100

Hamadch100@gmail.com

  1.  

Mrs. Hania Arif  d/o Shiekh Muhammad Arif

(PDMA)

SOP/181039

S

06-08-2020

Registration

(2nd year)

-

Sandokan_nice@hotmail.com

  1.  

Rana Muhammad Sohail  Aslam s/o Rana Muhammad Aslam

(PDMA)

SOP/181040

SS

06-08-2020

Registration

(2nd year)

0322-4865622

ranamsohailaslam@gmail.com

  1.  

Mr. Luqman Haider s/o Muhammad Hussain

(PDMA)

SOP/181041

SS

06-08-2020

Registration

(2nd year)

0333-4192211

luqmangis@gmail.com

  1.  

Mr. Kashif Aslam s/o Muhammad Aslam

(PDMA)

SOP/181042

SS

06-08-2020

Registration

(2nd year)

0321-8804960

mkashifaslam@gmail.com

  1.  

Mr. Naeem Shahzad  s/o Abdul Aziz

(PDMA)

SOP/181043

SS

06-08-2020

Registration

(2nd year)

0321-6090254

naemrana@gmail.com

  1.  

Mr. Zain-ul-Abdin s/o Muhammad Alauddin

(PDMA)

SOP/181044

S

06-08-2020

Registration

(2nd year)

0345-4107504

Zainulabdin711@gmail.com

  1.  

Muhammad Noman Bukhari s/o Ejaz Ahmed Bukhari

(PDMA)

SOP/181045

S

06-08-2020

Registration

(2nd year)

0300-7487507

Numan.bukhari@gmail.com

  1.  

Mr. Zulqurnain s/o Muhammad Akbar

(Individual Surveyor)

SOP/181049

SS

26-08-2020

Registration

(2nd year)

0300-8808940

Zulqarnain.raja@gmail.com

  1.  

Mr. Hamid Saeed  s/o Muhammad Saeed Khan

(CS & MS)

SOP/171007

SS

10-09-2020

(Renewal)

0321-9422352

Hamidsaeed.csms@gmail.com

  1.  

Mr. Salman Mukhtar  s/o Mukhtar Ahmad

(CS & MS)

SOP/171009

S

10-09-2020

(Renewal)

0321-4640908

Salman.csms@gmail.com

  1.  

Muhammad Shafi s/o Niaz Muhammad

(CS & MS)

SOP/171011

AS2

10-09-2020

(Renewal)

0345-5603930

csms@csms.com.pk

  1.  

Mr. Allah Bukhsh s/o Muhammad Nawaz

(CS & MS)

SOP/171014

AS2

10-09-2020

(Renewal)

0345-5822990

csms@csms.com.pk

  1.  

Mr. Syed Abid Raza Shah s/o Ijaz Hussain Shah

(CS & MS)

SOP/171015

AS2

10-09-2020

(Renewal)

0321-3650912

csms@csms.com.pk

  1.  

Mr. Shahid Ali s/o Ghulam Safdar

(CS & MS)

SOP/171016

AS2

10-09-2020

(Renewal)

0331-6066922

csms@csms.com.pk

  1.  

Mr. Ansar Nadeem Ahmed  s/o Muhammad Shafi

(CS & MS)

SOP/171018

AS2

06-12-2019

Registration

(2nd year)

Renewal fees demand

0343-4455594

csms@csms.com.pk

  1.  

Mr. Mohsin Ali s/o Abdul Qayyum

(CS & MS)

SOP/171013

AS2

06-12-2019

Registration

(2nd year)

Renewal fees demand

-

csms@csms.com.pk

  1.  

Muhammad Arif  s/o Abdul Rehman

(CS & MS)

SOP/171010

AS2

06-12-2019

Registration

(2nd year)

Renewal fees demand

-

csms@csms.com.pk

  1.  

Mrs. Urooj Saeed  d\o Saeed Iqbal Pasruri

(Urban Sector)

SOP/171021

SS

22-08-2020

(Renewal)

042-99205316-22

Saeed.urooj@gmail.com

  1.  

Mr. Hameed Ullah  s/o Ghulam Sarwar

(Urban Sector)

SOP/171024

S

22-08-2020

(Renewal)

0333-6406195

bhuttabrother@hotmail.com

  1.  

Mr. Imtiyaz Younas  s/o Muhammad Younas

(Urban Sector)

SOP/171025

S

22-08-2020

(Renewal)

0344-4218262

Imtiaz714@gmail.com

  1.  

Muhammad Ajmal Javed Iqbal s/o Muhammad Zahid Iqbal

(Urban Sector)

SOP /171026

S

22-08-2020

(Renewal)

0336-1448819

Muhammadajmal81@yahoo.com

  1.  

Mr. Nizam-Ud-Din s/o Muhammad Essa

(Urban Sector)

SOP/171028

S

22-08-2020

(Renewal)

0321-4243824

Nizam_space@hotmail.com

  1.  

Mr. Samiullah Khan s/o Asghar Khan

(Urban Sector)

SOP171/030

AS-1

22-08-2020

(Renewal)

0331-5218303

Samiullahkhan990@gmail.com

  1.  

Mr, Farhan Ali s/o Mustafa Ali

(Urban Sector)

SOP171/031

AS-1

22-08-2020

(Renewal)

0321-4115905

Farhanali130@gmail.com

  1.  

Mr. Rauf Ahmad s/o Shaikh habib Ahmad

(Individual Surveyor)

SOP/171001

SS

04-04-2020

(Renewal)

0333-5247299

raufsop@yahoo.com

  1.  

Mr.Munir Ahmad Mughal s/o ILem uddin

(Individual Surveyor)

SOP/171002

SS

17-04-2020

(Renewal)

0321-4023437

Surveyor769@gmail.com

  1.  

Mr. Hamza Rehman s/o Allah Rakha

(All-State Associates)

SOP171033

AS-1

24-10-2019

(Extension)

Fees Demand

0300-6350493

Kambohjee493@gmail.com

  1.  

Muhammad Tassadaq Majeed s/o Abdul Majeed  Saqib

(Al-Barkat Associates)

SOP171/034

AS-1

19-01-2021 (Renewal

0304-5510010

sadankamboh@gmail.com

  1.  

Muhammad Mubashir Sultan s/o Sultan Ahmad

(Al-Barkat Associates)

SOP171/035

AS-2

19-01-2021 (Renewal

0307-48410010

Mubashirsultan2@gmail.com

  1.  

Mr. Fazeel Ahmad s/o Muhammad Saleem Akhtar

(Al-Barkat Associates)

SOP171/036

AS-2

19-01-2021 (Renewal

0308-6746862

albarkatassociates@gmail.com

  1.  

Mr. Raja Kalay Khan s/o Muhammad Nawaz

(Individual Surveyor)

SOP181050

AS-1

17-12-2020

(Extension of Registration)

0303-5220855

kalaykhan@gmail.com

  1.  

Mr. Imtiaz Ahmad Siddiqi s/o  Ejaz Ahmad Siddiqi

(Individual Surveyor)

SOP181070

S

25-12-2020

(Extension of Registration)

0331-5254999

imtiazsiddiqi@yahoo.com

  1.  

Mr. Ibad Ur Rehman s/o Rashid Raza

(Tracking World)

SOP171

 

003

SS

06-12-2019

(Extension)

Fees Demand

0344-4511954

ibad@dspl.pk

(mailto:ibad@dspl.pk)

  1.  

Mr. Shoaib Saqib s/o Muhammad Saleem

(Tracking World)

SOP171005

S

06-12-2019

(Extension)

Fees Demand

0323-4002325

Shoaibsaqib786@gmail.com

  1.  

Mr, Adnan Afzal s/o

Khan Afzal

(Zameen Media Pvt Ltd)

SOP171004

SS

06-12-2019

(Extension)

Fees Demand

0332-5500534

adnan@dspl.pk

(mailto:adnan@dspl.pk)

  1.  

Muhammad Asim s/o Muhammad Saleem

(Tracking World)

SOP171006

S

06-12-2019

(Extension)

Fees Demand

0334-4511954

asim@dspl.pk

(mailto:asim@dspl.pk)

  1.  

Miss. Iqra Khalid d/o Khalid Mehmood

(Urban Sector)

SOP/181052

AS-2

16-01-2020

(Registration)

-

Illumanationstar.iq07@gmail.com

  1.  

Mrs. Aneeqa Azeem w/o Muhammad Abbas Ijaz

(Urban Sector)

SOP/181054

AS-2

16-01-2020

(Registration)

-

Aneeqa.azeem@gmail.com

  1.  

Mrs. Farkhunda Akmal d/o Akmal butt

(Urban Sector)

SOP/181056

AS-2

16-01-2020

(Registration)

-

Falaknaz021@gmail.com

  1.  

Mr. Shah Sawar s/o Abdul Ghaffar

(ISCO)

SOP/181067

AS-2

10-01-2020

(Registration)

0334-8671587

Shakilisco0990@yahoo.com

  1.  

Mr. Tahir Mehmood s/o Ashraf Bhatti

(RES)

SOP/191001

AS-2

07-01-2020

(Registration)

0300-5802822

Tahirbhatti218@gmail.com

  1.  

Muhammad Imran Aslam s/o Ch. Muhammad Aslam

(MIA)

SOP/181057

AS-2

07-03-2020

(Registration)

0300-4475246

Miapk92@gmail.com

  1.  

Mr. Mudassar Ahmed s/o Shabbir Ahmed

(ARYAN Surveys)

SOP/ 191014

AS-1

14-03-2020

(Registration)

0315-5543156

aryanrwp@gmail.com

  1.  

Mr. Ather Ashraf s/o Muhammad Ashraf

(R2V)

SOP/181046

SS

27-03-2020

(Registration)

051-8357078

Ather.ashraf@r2v.com

  1.  

Mr. Basharat Iqbal s/o Wahid Iqbal

(R2V)

SOP/181019

SS

27-03-2020

(Registration)

0300-5540187

Basharat.iqbal@r2v.com

  1.  

Mr. Sharjeel Masud s/o Masud Ahmed

(R2V)

SOP/181047

SS

27-03-2020

(Registration)

0306-8418674

Sharjeel.masud@r2v.com

  1.  

Mr. Umar Jamil s/o Jamil  Ahmed Naz

(R2V)

SOP/181048

S

27-03-2020

(Registration)

0320-4493000

Umar.jamil87@gmail.com

97

Muhammad Sheraz Ahsan s/o Syed Muhammad Ghous

(Individual Surveyor)

SOP/181062

SS

18-04-2020

(Registration)

0333-6004252

Ahsansheraz@gmail.com

98

Mr. Sayyar Ali Shah s/o Jamshid Shah

(Individual Surveyor)

SOP/191018

SS

27-06-2020

(Registration)

 

0344-9170756

 

Sayyarali786@gmail.com

99

Mr. Saddam Qaiser s/o Muhammad Zahid minhas

(Zameen Media Pvt Ltd)

SOP/181017

SS

27-03-2021

(Extension )

0332-5022102

Saddam.Qaiser@r2v.com

100

Mrs. Anam Javed w/o Muhammad Rizwan Khokar

(Urban Sector)

SOP/181051

AS-2

16-01-2020

(Registration)

0323-4240309

Anamjavaid013@gmail.com

101

Mr. Sheraz Shaukat s/o Raja Shaukat hayat

(Urban Sector)

SOP/191015

AS-2

08-07-2020

(Registration)

0312-4027293

Sherazshaukat7@gmail.com

102

Mr. Kamran Baig s/o Mirza Tahir Baig

(Individual Surveyor)

SOP/191019

AS-1

08-07-2020

(Registration)

0333-4542176

Kamranbaig47@gmail.com

103

Mr. Shazad Bacha s/o M. Saeed Bacha

(TPL Trakker)

SOP/181068

AS-2

31-07-2020

(Registration)

0300-90800110

Shahzad.bacha@tplmaps.com

104

Mr. Haris Fawad s/o Farukh Mehmood

TPL Trakker

SOP/181069

AS-2

31-07-2020

(Registration)

0336-9491298

Haris.fawad@tplmaps.com

105

Mr. Shahbaz Muzafar s/o Muzafar hussain

(Individual Surveyor)

SOP/191020

SS

27-11-2020

(Registration)

0334-9951025

ShahbazMuzaffar@Yahoo.com

106

Mr. Akhtar Salman s/o Khan Malik

SOP/191021

S

11-12-2021

(Registration)

0333-1285233

Akhtars2009@gmail.com

107

Mr. Sakhji Jan s/o Sahib jan

(ECIL, karachi)

SOP/191023

AS-2

18-12-2021

(Registration)

03002367261

Sakhijan51@gmail.com

108

Syed rais haider s/o Syed Abbas Hussain

(ECIL, karachi

SOP/191022

AS-2

18-12-2021

(Registration)

0300-2448630

Rais.eminext@gmail.com

109

Muhammad Shafi haider s/o Syed Allamdar Hussain

(ECIL, Karachi)

SOP/191024

AS-2

18-12-2021

(Registration)

0331-2254723

Shafihaider99@gmail.com

110

Mr. Saqib Munir s/o Munir Ahmad Mughal

(Survey Consult)

SOP/201001

S

15-01-2022

(Registration)

0321-4202202

Saqibmunir769gmail.com

111

Mr. Haq Nawaz s/o Rab Dino

(Individual Surveyor)

SOP/201002

AS-2

23-01-2022

(Registration)

0300-2964059

Haqnawaz.samejo786@gmail.com

112

Mr. A.F Babar Sani  s/o Abdul Ghaffar Sani

(Spatsol Technologies, Karachi)

SOP/201003

S

23-01-2022

(Registration)

0300-3940540

 babar_sani@yahoo.com

113

Mr. KLhurram Shehzad s/o Ghulam Shabbeer

(Individual Surveyor)

SOP/201004

AS-2

26-07-2022

0344-6598645

Khuram.sur@gmail.com

114

Mr. Fazle Subhan s/o Muhammad Akram

(Individual Surveyor)

SOP/201005

AS-2

21-07-2022

0333-9270783

Fazlesubhan5@gmail.com

115

Mr. Amir Nawaz s/o Gul Namir

(Individual Surveyor)

SOP/201006

AS-2

20-07-2022

0323-5337235

Amirrango_123@gmail.com